Upcoming Events

View All Events

Live Music Line-Up 2022

Date: 12/18/2022 Time: 2pm - 5pm Event Type: live

Live Music Line-Up 2022:

April 2nd, Saturday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

April 3rd, Sunday – Josh Sowders 2pm – 5pm

April 9th,  Saturday РHolly Montgomery 2pm Р5pm

April 10th, Sunday – Famous Last Words 2pm – 5pm

April 16th, Saturday – Jim Steele 2pm – 5pm

April 22nd, Friday – Stephanie Ball 5pm – 8pm (FOURTH FRIDAY!)

April 23rd, Saturday – Lenny Burridge 2pm – 5pm

April 24th, Sunday – Jason Masi 2pm – 5pm

April 30th, Saturday – Bruno The Sound 2pm – 5pm

May 8th, Sunday – Gary Smallwood 2pm – 5pm (MOTHERS DAY BRUCNH!)

May 14th, Saturday – Juliet Lloyd 2pm – 5pm

May 15th, Sunday – November Morning 2pm – 5pm

May 21st, Saturday – Daniel Mensch 2pm – 5pm

May 22nd, Sunday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

May 27th, Friday – Bert Huser 5pm – 8pm (FOURTH FRIDAY!)

May 28th, Saturday – Lenny Burridge 2pm – 5pm

May 29th, Sunday – Victor Torres 2pm – 5pm

May 30th, Monday – Will Baskin 2pm – 5pm (MEMORIAL DAY!)

June 5th, Sunday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

June 11th, Saturday – Dixie Power Trio AND The Voodoo Blues (CAJUN FEST!!!)

June 12th, Sunday – Melissa Quinn Fox 2pm – 5pm

June 19th, Sunday – David Davol 2pm – 5pm

June 24th, Friday – Stephanie Ball 2pm – 5pm (FOURTH FRIDAY!)

June 25th, Saturday – Shane Gamble 2pm – 5pm

June 26th, Sunday – Matt Mills 2pm – 5pm

July 9th, Saturday – Tobago Bay 11am – 2pm and Mark & Da Sharks 2pm – 6pm (KEY WEST FEST!!!)

July 10th, Sunday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

July 16th, Saturday – Shane Gamble 2pm – 5pm

July 17th, Sunday – Levi Stephens 2pm – 5pm

July 22nd, Friday – Juliet Lloyd (FOURTH FRIDAY!)

July 24th, Sunday – Melissa Quinn Fox 2pm – 5pm

July 31st, Sunday – David Davol 2pm – 5pm

August 6th, Saturday – Joe Downer 1pm – 4pm

August 7th, Sunday – Jason Teach 2pm – 5pm

August 13th, Saturday – Hoppin’ John 12pm – 3pm and The Short Hill Mountain Boys 3pm – 6pm (BBQ & BLUEGRASS FESTIVAL!!!)

August 20th, Saturday – Juliet Lloyd 2pm – 5pm

August 26th, Friday – David Davol 5pm – 8pm (FOURTH FRIDAY!)

August 27th, Saturday – Jim Steele 2pm – 5pm (DOG DAYS EVENT!)

September 3rd, Saturday – Shane Gamble 2pm – 5pm

September 10th, Saturday – Melissa Quinn Fox 2pm – 5pm

September 17th, Saturday – Juliet Lloyd 2pm – 5pm

September 18th, Sunday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

October 1st, Saturday – LAZ Collective 2pm – 5pm

October 2nd, Sunday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

October 8th, Saturday – Melissa Quinn Fox 2pm – 5pm

October 9th, Sunday – Matt Mills 2pm – 5pm

October 15th, Saturday – HARVEST CELEBRATION!!!

October 16th, Sunday – Juliet Lloyd 3pm – 6pm (HARVEST CELEBRATION!)

October 29th, Saturday – Shane Gamble 2pm – 5pm

October 30th, Sunday – David Davol 2pm – 5pm

November 5th, Saturday – Liberty Street/Doug Wall 2pm – 5pm

November 13th, Sunday – Jason Teach 2pm – 5pm

November 19th, Saturday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

November 20th, Sunday – Melissa Quinn Fox 2pm – 5pm

November 27th, Sunday – Shane Gamble 2pm – 5pm

December 10th, Saturday – Ken Wenzel 2pm – 5pm

December 17th, Saturday – Melissa Quinn Fox 2pm – 5pm

*Check Back Frequently For Updates!*